2009 Results

Show

Alpaca Name

Result

Class

Owner

AAA National Show Aviana Farms Jamison 2nd Senior Male Grey Huacaya Pfeiffer Park
AAA National Show Avon Park Avenger 3rd Senior Male White Suri Avon Park
AAA National Show Grand Flowerdale Senator 1st Intermediate Male Light Fawn Huacaya Strath Lorien
Alexandra Show Avon Park Bositano 1st Junior Male Fawn Suri Avon Park
Alexandra Show Avon Park Bositano Champion Junior Male Fawn Suri Avon Park
Alexandra Show Avon Park D'Artagnan 1st Intermediate Male White Suri Avon Park
Alexandra Show Avon Park D'Artagnan Champion Intermediate Male White Suri Avon Park
Alexandra Show Avon Park Emanuella 3rd Junior Female Fawn Suri Avon Park
Alexandra Show Avon Park Milady P Pita 3rd Junior Female White Suri Avon Park
Alexandra Show Dunchatten Oz Chocolate 3rd Junior Female Brown Suri Graewen
Alexandra Show Pinjarra Billy 1st Junior Male Brown Huacaya Graewen
Alexandra Show Pinjarra Stoker 1st Junior Male Grey Huacaya Graewen
Alexandra Show Tabourie Carma Rose 3rd Junior Female Grey Huacaya  Tabourie
Australian Sheep & Wool Show Avon Park Avenger 1st Senior Male Light Fawn Suri Avon Park
Australian Sheep & Wool Show Pinjarra Songco 2nd Adult Male  Grey Huacaya Graewen
Red Hill Show Avon Park Annelise 2nd Intermediate Female All other colours Suri Avon Park
Red Hill Show Avon Park Avenger 1st Adult Male Fawn Suri Avon Park
Red Hill Show Avon Park Avenger Champion Adult Male Fawn Suri Avon Park
Red Hill Show Avon Park Brianna 3rd Intermediate Female White Suri Avon Park
Red Hill Show Pinjarra Songco 1st Intermediate Male Grey Huacaya  Graewen
Royal Canberra Show Grand Flowerdale Zingator 1st Junior Male White Huacaya Strath Lorien
Royal Melbourne Show Aviana Farms Wisteria 3rd Adult Female med/dk Fawn Huacaya Lukibri
Royal Melbourne Show Avon Park D'Artagnan 2nd Intermediate Male White Suri Avon Park
Royal Melbourne Show Avon Park D'Artagnan Reserve Champion Intermediate Male White Suri Avon Park
Royal Melbourne Show Dunchatten Coruba 3rd Junior Female Brown Suri Graewen
Royal Melbourne Show Grand Flowerdale Senator 1st Intermediate Male Light Fawn Huacaya Strath Lorien
Royal Melbourne Show Pinjarra Songco 3rd Adult Male Grey Huacaya Graewen
Seymour Show  Aviana Farms Jamison 2nd Senior Male Grey Huacaya Pfeiffer Park
Seymour Show  Avon Park Avenger 1st Senior Male Fawn Suri Avon Park
Seymour Show  Avon Park Avenger Reserve Champion Senior Male Fawn Suri Avon Park
Seymour Show  Avon Park Bositano 2nd Junior Male Fawn Suri Avon Park
Seymour Show  Avon Park Milady P Pita 3rd Junior Female Fawn Suri Avon Park
Seymour Show  Dunchatten Coruba 2nd Junior Female  All other colours Suri Graewen
Victorian Colourbration Carnival Grand Flowerdale Senator 1st Intermediate Light Fawn Huacaya Strath Lorien
Victorian Colourbration Carnival Grand Flowerdale Senator Supreme Champion Intermediate Light Fawn Huacaya Strath Lorien
Wodonga Show Avon Park Annelise 3rd Intermediate Female Fawn Suri Avon Park
Wodonga Show Avon Park Avenger 2nd Adult Male Fawn Suri Avon Park
Wodonga Show Avon Park Brianna 2nd Intermediate White Female Suri Avon Park
Wodonga Show Pinjarra Songco 1st Intermediate Male Grey Huacaya  Graewen

 


:: SQL ERROR ::
Error No: [167]